Actress

Shruthi Rajanikanth (Sruthi Rajanikanth) Wiki, Age, Biography, Movies, Serial and Beautiful Photos

Pinterest LinkedIn Tumblr

Sharing is caring!

Shruthi Rajanikanth is a Malayalam Actress and Model. She was famous through Tik Tok videos on Social Media. She made her movie debut with Kunjeldho, with Asif Ali. She won the hearts of the audience in a short span of time as the character of Painkili in the comedy family series ” Chakkapazham” Telecasted on Flowers Channel.

Find out Shruthi Rajanikanth HD Photos, Shruthi Rajanikanth Biography, Family, Education Qualifications, Affairs/Dating/Marriage, and Shruthi Rajanikanth Instagram, Facebook, Twitter, Youtube.

Biography Description
Full Name           Shruthi Rajanikanth
Nickname
Working As Actress, Model, Dacer
Date of Birth (DOB) 7 November 1996
Birth Place
Nationality Indian
Current Location
Famous for Famous through the Serial “Chakkapazham”

Check out Chakkapzham Fame Shruthi Rajanikanth latest images, HD Photos

Shruthi Rajanikanth family, father, mother, brother, sister

Father
Mother
Brother
Sister

Shruthi Rajanikanth Instagram

https://www.instagram.com/shruthi_rajanikanth

Shruthi Rajanikanth Husband, Affairs, Boyfriends and Marital Status

Marital Status     
Boyfriend Yet to be Updated
Husband/Spouse
Son
Daughter

Shruthi Rajanikanth Education

Educational Qualification   pursuing her graduation
School Chinmaya Vidyalaya school, Alappuzha
College/ University IN-HOUSE Aviation Training Academy

Shruthi Rajanikanth Facebook, Twitter, Email ID, and Youtube

Shruthi Rajanikanth Facebook : Update Soon

Shruthi Rajanikanth Twitter : Update Soon

Shruthi Rajanikanth Youtube : Update Soon

Shruthi Rajanikanth Email ID :  Update Soon

Shruthi Rajanikanth Favorite Things

Favorite Food
Favorite Actor
Favorite Actress
Favorite Colours
Favorite Sports
Favorite Destinations

Chakkappazham | Flowers TV |Shruthi Rajanikanth

റിയൽ ലൈഫിലും പൈങ്കിളി തന്നെ! | Chakkappazham Serial Fame Shruthi Rajanikanth

Write A Comment

shares