38+ Stunning Photos of Triya Das 2

38+ Stunning Photos of Triya Das

Sharing is caring!

The actress we are talking about is none other than Triya Das. Let us tell you that Triya Das is an Indian film actress. She is a well-known model of Kolkata. She is counted among popular and beautiful actresses. Triya Das was born in 1987, which has appeared in some Bengali films and TV serials till now. Not only this, but She also got a chance to act in a US film.

Check out Triya Das Hd Photos, wiki, biography, Triya Das Instagram.

Biography Description
Full Name           Triya Das
Nickname
Working As Actress
Date of Birth (DOB)
Birth Place
Nationality Indian
Current Location
Famous for

Check out Triya Das latest images, HD Photos

Triya Das family, father, mother, brother, sister

Father
Mother
Brother
Sister

Triya Das Instagram

Triya Das Husband, Affairs, Boyfriends and Marital Status

Marital Status     
Boyfriend Yet to be Updated
Husband/Spouse
Son
Daughter

Triya Das Education

Educational Qualification  
School
College/ University

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

shares