Bollywood ActressPrachi tehlan

74+ Stunning Photos of Prachi Tehlan

Prachi Tehlan (born 2 October 1993) is an Indian netball and basketball player, and an actress. Prachi is the former captain of the Indian Netball Team which represented India in the 2010 Commonwealth Games and in other major Asian Championships in 2010-11.

Check out Prachi Tehlan Hd Photos, wiki, biography, Prachi Tehlan Instagram.

BiographyDescription
Full Name          Prachi Tehlan
Nickname
Working AsActress
Date of Birth (DOB)
Birth Place
NationalityIndian
Current Location
Famous for

Check out Prachi Tehlan latest images, HD Photos

Prachi Tehlan family, father, mother, brother, sister

Father
Mother
Brother
Sister

Prachi Tehlan Instagram

Prachi Tehlan Husband, Affairs, Boyfriends and Marital Status

Marital Status     
BoyfriendYet to be Updated
Husband/Spouse
Son
Daughter

Prachi Tehlan Education

Educational Qualification  
School
College/ University

Related Articles

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Back to top button