Actress

Nidhhi Agerwal Wiki, Age, Biography, Movies, and Beautiful Photos

Pinterest LinkedIn Tumblr

Sharing is caring!

Nidhhi Agerwal is an Indian actress and dancer who primarily appears in Telugu and Tamil-language films. She made her acting debut in the film Munna Michael in 2017. She made her acting debut in the film Munna Michael in 2017.She was a Yamaha Fascino Miss Diva 2014 finalist. She was born in Hyderabad and brought up in Bangalore.

Find out Nidhhi Agerwal HD Photos, Nidhhi Agerwal Biography, Family, Education Qualifications, Affairs/Dating/Marriage, and Nidhhi Agerwal Instagram, Facebook, Twitter, Youtube.

Biography Description
Full Name           Nidhhi Agerwal
Nickname
Working As Actress, Model, Dacer
Date of Birth (DOB) 17 August 1993
Birth Place Hyderabad, India
Nationality Indian
Current Location Mumbai, India
Famous for Yamaha Fascino Miss Diva 2014 finalist

Check out Nidhhi Agerwal latest images, HD Photos

Nidhhi Agerwal family, father, mother, brother, sister

Father Rajesh Agerwal
Mother Indu Agerwal
Brother

Nidhhi Agerwal Instagram

https://www.instagram.com/nidhhiagerwal/

Nidhhi Agerwal Husband, Affairs, Boyfriends, and Marital Status

Marital Status      Not Married
Boyfriend Yet to be Updated
Husband/Spouse
Son
Daughter

Nidhhi Agerwal Education

Educational Qualification   Graduation, Business Management
School Vidyashilp Academy and Vidya Niketan School
College/ University Christ University, Bengaluru

Nidhhi Agerwal Facebook, Twitter, Email ID, and Youtube

Nidhhi Agerwal Facebook : Facebook

Nidhhi Agerwal Twitter : Twitter

Nidhhi Agerwal Youtube : Youtube

Nidhhi Agerwal Email ID :  Update Soon

Shake Karaan – Full Video Song | Nidhhi Agerwal 

Write A Comment

shares