Category

Esther Anil

Category

Esther Anil is a South Indian film actress who works predominantly in the Malayalam Movie industry. She debuted her career as a child artist through the film Nallavan in 2010. She is best known for her role in the 2013 drama-thriller film Drishyam and in the fantasy film Oolu. She was born on 27 August 2001 in Wayanad, Kerala.

Find out Esther Anil HD Photos, Esther Anil Biography, Family, Education Qualifications, Affairs/Dating/Marriage, and Esther Anil Instagram, Facebook, Twitter, Youtube.

BiographyDescription
Full Name          Esther Anil
Nickname
Working AsActress, Model
Date of Birth (DOB)27 August 2001
Birth PlaceWayanad, Kerala
NationalityIndian
Current LocationWayanad, Kerala
Famous forKnown for her role in the Malayalam Movie drishyam

Check out Esther Anil latest images, HD Photos

Esther Anil family, father, mother, brother, sister

FatherAnil Abraham
MotherManju Anil
BrotherEvan, Eric
Sister

Esther Anil Instagram

https://www.instagram.com/_estheranil/?hl=en

Esther Anil Husband, Affairs, Boyfriends and Marital Status

Marital Status     Unmarried
BoyfriendYet to be Updated
Husband/Spouse
Son
Daughter

Esther Anil Education

Educational Qualification  Update Soon
SchoolDe Paul Public School in Kalpetta
College/ University

Esther Anil Facebook, Twitter, Email ID, and Youtube

Esther Anil Facebook : https://www.facebook.com/agnesestheranil

Esther Anil Twitter : Update Soon

Esther Anil Youtube : Update Soon

Esther Anil Email ID :  Update Soon

Esther Anil Favorite Things

Favorite Food
Favorite Actor
Favorite Actress
Favorite Colours
Favorite Sports
Favorite Destinations

Nee Roopam Edurugaa Full Video Song | Esther Anil